Queensland Rugby Football Schools Union Queensland Rugby Football Schools Union
Thursday, 23 October 2014

Sponsors
Photo Gallery
Forums
Resource Library
2012 OneRugby ARU 15yrs Player of the Match
2012 15 yrs State Championships Draw & Results
2012 VOLVO QLD SCHOOLBOY TEAMS
2012 CSS SQUAD
2012 AIC TEAMS
2012 GPS TEAMS
2012 CHAIRMAN'S XV SQUAD
2012 VOLVO 18YRS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS DRAW & RESULTS
2012 OneRugby 18 yrs Player of the Match recipients
2012 QLD SCHOOLBOY TRIALS
2012 CCC SQUAD
2012 REGIONAL TRIALS INFORMATION
QLD SCHOOLS TEAM OFFICIALS 2012
TAS Northern 7's
Age Grade - 2 year window policy 2011
SELECTION POLICY
BALLYMORE CUP
COMPETITION PROCEDURES as at July 2008
Ian McMillan Memorial Trophy Recipients
ARCHIVES
Sunshine Coast Schools Rugby
Qld Management - Selection and Roles
Queensland Secondary School Sport
E-mail






 OneRugby PLAYER OF THE MATCH RECIPIENTS

VOLVO QRFSU 15 YRS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 11

FRIDAY AUGUST 12

Cross Pool Play Offs/ Semi’s

SAT. AUGUST 13

Play offs 8 – 3; Shield Final

SUN. AUGUST 15

CAPRICORNIA

v WIDE BAY

v SUN COAST

v NORTHERN

v MET EAST

V SOUTH COAST

V NORTHERN

Jackson Morgan

Jarrod Morris

Mark Cummins

Mace Hartley

Sean Wright

Brodie Perry

DARLING DOWNS

v PENINSULA

v SOUTH COAST

v MET WEST

v MET NORTH

V NORTHERN

V SOUTH COAST

Nick Willaton

Mack Mason

Mitch O’Hara

Matthew Chong Nee

James McColl

Harry Wathen

MET. EAST

V NORTHERN

V WIDE BAY

V CAPRICORNIA

V SUN COAST

V MET WEST

V SUN COAST

Serge Panochini

Sione Hola

Rhys Beal

Will Bailey

Liki Naupoto

Paora_Nui Touariki

MET. NORTH

V MET WEST

V SOUTH COAST

V PENINSULA

V D. DOWNS

V SUN COAST

V MET WEST

Riley Brennan

Alex Mafi

Joel Hagan

Fergus Halliday

Jayden Rodwell

Alex Mafi

MET. WEST

V MET NORTH

V PENINSULA

V D. DOWNS

V SOUTH COAST

V MET EAST

V MET NORTH

Adrian Aiden

Christian Mahanga

Harley Fox

Andrew Tully

Antonio Asiata

Jake Redman

NORTHERN

V MET EAST

V SUN COAST

V CAPRICORNIA

V WIDE BAY

V DARLING DOWNS

V CAPRICORNIA

Zion Reto

Jack Fletcher

Kieron Bateup

Shane Wright

Adam Bugeja

Jack Jenkins

PENINSULA

V D. DOWNS

V MET WEST

V MET NORTH

V SOUTH COAST

V WIDE BAY

 

Seamus McManus

Ben Harris

Craig Simpson

Liam Duncan

John Swain

 

SOUTH COAST

V D. DOWNS

V MET NORTH

V MET WEST

V PENINSULA

V CAPRICORNIA

V D. DOWNS

Joel Brown

Dylan Leyland

Morehu Atutahi

P.J. Van den Berg

Nathan Isaac

Kareem Tuuga

SUNSHINE COAST

V CAPRICORNIA

V NORTHERN

V WIDE BAY

V MET EAST

V MET NORTH

V MET EAST

Sam Hicks

Louis Steppa

David Stoff

James Grigson

Sam Murray

Brady Nemeth

WIDE BAY

V CAPRICORNIA

V MET EAST

V SUN COAST

V NORTHERN

V PENINSULA

 

Tye Nash

Reagan Glynn

Zac Laud

Nathan Whan

Sam Burns

 

 

 






Verve Content Management System